U18-Nationalteam / Kader und erweitertes Kader Sommer 2018

Tor
D'Addetta   FlorianneD'Addetta Florianne2002EHC Winterthur
Forrer   RamonaForrer Ramona2001EHC Winterthur / SC Reinach
Kobza   SaraKobza Sara2001HC Luzern
Maurer   SaskiaMaurer Saskia2001HC Huskys / EV Bomo Thun
Paiva   NinaPaiva Nina2001HC Forward Morges
Spies   CarolineSpies Caroline2002EHC Basel Nachwuchs / EV Bomo Thun
Verteidigung
Bachmann   SaraBachmann Sara2002ZSC Lions
Bardill   SarinaBardill Sarina2003EC Wil
Christen   LaraChristen Lara2002SC Langenthal / ZSC Lions
Daneel   NoraDaneel Nora2001HC Eisbären St. Gallen
Forster   JustineForster Justine2001HC Lugano
Gianola   JulinaGianola Julina2002HC Davos
Hauser   JanineHauser Janine2001ZSC Lions / GCK Lions
Hunziker   LivHunziker Liv2002HC Sensee
Ingold   EmmaIngold Emma2002SC Lyss
Lutz   Lena MarieLutz Lena Marie2001HC Seetal / SC Reinach
Meier   SamiraMeier Samira2001Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Montalbetti   EmmaMontalbetti Emma2002HC Lugano
Noggler   MazzinaNoggler Mazzina2002CdH Engiadina
Poletti   LisaPoletti Lisa2004HC Lugano
Schafer   JuliaSchafer Julia2002EHPJT Marly
Schmid   VanessaSchmid Vanessa2004SCL Young Tigers
Seifert   TheaSeifert Thea2001EHC Burgdorf
Stucki   Lara SaskiaStucki Lara Saskia2002EHC Burgdorf
Vallario   NicoleVallario Nicole2001HC Lugano
Zimmermann   LauraZimmermann Laura2003HC Dragon Thun
Sturm
Accola   LeaAccola Lea2001EHC Chur Capricorns
Besson   AnoukBesson Anouk2002EHC Pikes Oberthurgau
Brich   YaëlBrich Yaël2001EHC Laufen
Flückiger   IrisFlückiger Iris2002EHC Winterthur
Frey   MaraFrey Mara2002HC Seetal
Giordano   EriaGiordano Eria2002HC Ajoie
Keller   JessicaKeller Jessica2001Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lambert   MelanieLambert Melanie2002EHC Biel Spirit
Leemann   SinjaLeemann Sinja2002SCRJ Lakers / SC Weinfelden
Merz   ZoeMerz Zoe2002EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli / EHC Bülach
Messerli   TimeaMesserli Timea2002EHC Brandis
Neuenschwander   AnnaNeuenschwander Anna2001HC Davos
Pagnamenta   AliciaPagnamenta Alicia2001HC Lugano
Rhyner   NoemiRhyner Noemi2000SC Reinach
Rüedi   LisaRüedi Lisa2000GCK / ZSC Lions
Staub   LadinaStaub Ladina2002SC Weinfelden / HCT Young Lions
Surdez   JadeSurdez Jade2004HC La-Chaux-de-Fonds
Thalmann   AurelaThalmann Aurela2003HC Innerschwyz
Truog   SinaTruog Sina2002CdH Engiadina
Zogg   LeaZogg Lea2003EHC Bülach