Kaderliste Team Schweiz
1 Slongo Dominique 13.10.88 DHC Langenthal
20 Elsmore-Sautter Patricia 28.02.79 Roseau Hockey (USA)
30 Anthamatten Sophie 26.07.91 EHC Visp Lions
2 Nabholz Katrin 03.04.86 ZSC Lions
3 Waidacher Monika 09.07.90 EHC Arosa
4 Furrer Jessica 11.05.89 EHC Visp Lions
5 Bachmann Fabiola 21.07.92 EHC Visp Lions
6 Benz Laura 25.08.92 EHC Winterthur
7 Leimgruber Darcia 19.05.89 DHC Langenthal
8 Fischer Andrea 11.07.90 DHC Langenthal
9 Waidacher Nina 23.08.92 EHC Arosa
10 Bullo Nicole 18.07.87 HC Lugano
11 Heiz Aline 03.02.90 SC Reinach
12 Thalmann Sandra 18.12.92 EHC Basel-Kleinhüningen
13 Wyss Stefanie 19.10.85 EV Bomo Thun
14 Balanche Camille 01.03.90 HC Neuchâtel
15 Ehrbar Nadine 11.09.88 ZSC Lions
16 Meier Christine 24.05.86 AIK Solna (SWE)
17 Gautier Johanna 22.06.89 KSC Küssnacht
18 Raselli Evelina 03.05.92 HC Lugano
19 Michielin Rahel 11.10.90 Pikes Oberthurgau
21 Weber Fabienne 02.05.90 DHC Langenthal
22 Berlinguette Emilie 25.12.83 Ottawa Senators (CAN)
23 Leuenberger Monika 11.04.73 ZSC Lions
24 Forster Sarah 19.05.93 HC Ajoie
25 Lehmann Kathrin 27.02.80 AIK Solna (SWE)
26 Zollinger Sabrina 27.03.93 ZSC Lions
27 Ruhnke Laura 25.12.83 ZSC Lions
28 Berger Desirée 07.10.85 Ottawa Senators (CAN)
29 Benz Sara 25.08.92 EHC Winterthur
Staff
Team Manager: Philipp Steiner
Head Coach: René Kammerer
Coach: Michael Fischer
Coach: Daniel Hüni
Doctor: Dr. Lukas Weisskopf
Physio Therapist: Sabine Wehnert
Masseur: Hans Feuz
Equipment Manager: Beat Mösli
Kaderliste Team Kasachstan
1 Kossenko Anna 27.04.89 Aisulu Almaty
20 Obydennova Darya 18.11.90 Aisulu Almaty
3 Babushkina Alexandra 19.02.86 Aisulu Almaty
5 Shu Galina 27.11.86 Aisulu Almaty
7 Ibragimova Lyubov 05.05.84 Aisulu Almaty
9 Potapova Olga 16.12.86 Aisulu Almaty
10 Stelmaister Yelena 15.09.77 Aisulu Almaty
11 Nurgaliyeva Galiya 27.01.92 Aisulu Almaty
12 Mussatayeva Viktoriya 25.04.81 Aisulu Almaty
14 Sviridova Larissa 23.09.85 Aisulu Almaty
15 Vassina Svetlana 19.11.71 Aisulu Almaty
16 Konysheva Olga 29.05.72 Aisulu Almaty
17 Kryukova Olga 27.11.74 Aisulu Almaty
18 Chernukhina Yuliya 21.07.91 Aisulu Almaty
19 Yakovchuk Natalya 29.07.75 Aisulu Almaty
21 Sazonova Viktoriya 30.08.83 Aisulu Almaty
22 Koroleva Tatyana 29.03.86 Aisulu Almaty
24 Suprun Albina 28.03.88 Aisulu Almaty
28 Fux Alena 01.05.87 Aisulu Almaty
Staff
Team Manager Solovyev Sergey
Head Coach Maltsev Alexandr
Coach Skobelkina Natalya
Doctor Bodur Svetlana
Equipment Manager Golyatdinov Fegim
Team Staff Petrichenko Sergey
Kaderliste Team Frankreich
1 Baldin Caroline 14.03.93 Grenoble
20 Lombard Maiwenn 13.02.86 Cergy
25 Leenders Orane 05.04.87 Anglet
2 Obre Alisson 17.01.91 Cergy
3 Fournon Alix 23.10.91 Clermont-Ferrand
4 Ravillard Mathilde 22.01.86 Cergy
5 Gendarme Gwendoline 18.03.91 Francais Volants
6 Gicquel Doriane 06.12.91 Fontenay
7 Serre Sophie 27.07.83 Cergy
8 Iszraelewicz Deborah 14.03.77 Cergy
9 Allemoz Marion 04.07.89 Chambery
10 Bidaud Soares Leao Francoise 21.01.86 Cergy
11 Locatelli Athena 16.07.91 Villard de Lans
12 Bouetz Virginie 14.03.84 L’Alpe d’Huez
13 Marin Elodie 19.02.87 Chambery
14 Bouche Anouck 17.09.88 Cergy
15 Jouanny Betty 04.01.92 Chamonix
16 Canteux Oceane 20.10.90 Morzine
17 Fuster Adeline 26.05.86 Neuilly sur Marne
18 Lahouratate Passard Emmanuelle 27.01.92 Niort
19 Baudrit Lore 11.10.91 Castres
21 Debuquet Cindy 11.01.91 Neuilly sur Marne
22 Boehrer Julie 27.02.84 Cergy
23 Cuasnet Amandine 24.05.91 Cergy
24 Raynaud Melissande 17.01.91 Avignon
26 Belhaouane Myriam 28.02.89 Neuilly sur Marne
Staff
Team Manager Rousselle Nolwenn
Head Coach Guibet Romain
Coach Duchamp Christine
Doctor Tricoire Oliver
Physio Therapist Roy Noelle
Equipment Manager Schmitt Alain
Kaderliste Team Österreich
1 Geyer Nina 21.06.1988 Terme Maribor (SLO)
20 Borschke Sandra 22.10.1987 VIK Hockey (SWE)
25 Schwendinger Sarah 25.04.1990 EC Trend Dornbirn
2 Hausberger Sharon 14.04.1989 SG Sabres/Flyers United
3 Hybler Katharina 12.01.1986 SG Sabres/Flyers United
4 Gabler Irmlind 05.08.1985 SG Sabres/Flyers United
5 Angerer Bettina 27.04.1991 Neuberg Highlanders
6 Schneider Anna Maria 06.07.1992 SG Sabres/Flyers United
7 Strer Marina 09.02.1991 SG Sabres/Flyers United
8 Ullrich Nadine 08.04.1993 SG Sabres/Flyers United
9 Strer Belinda 09.09.1988 SG Sabres/Flyers United
10 Oberhuber Kerstin 18.11.1987 The Ravens Salzburg
11 Dolecek Lydia 31.12.1991 SG Sabres/Flyers United
12 Wirl Claudia 27.03.1983 The Ravens Salzburg
13 Weiss Nicole 17.12.1984 DEC Dragons Klagenfurt
14 Koban Sarah 26.05.1992 The Ravens Salzburg
15 Weber Janine 19.06.1991 The Ravens Salzburg
16 Bacher Martina 30.05.1992 Gipsy Girls Villach
17 Janach Kathi 17.02.1978 SG Sabres/Flyers United
18 Seywald Sarah 26.09.1987 The Ravens Salzburg
19 Verworner Eva-Maria 27.07.1988 Västerhaninge (SWE)
21 Rothböck Marion 01.05.1989 The Ravens Salzburg
22 Altmann Denise 01.11.1987 Linköping (SWE)
23 Kantor Esther 17.01.1985 SG Sabres/Flyers United
24 Ernst Virginia 14.01.1991 VIK Hockey (SWE)
Staff
General Manager Kogler Martin
Team leader Schwärzler Josef
Head Coach Berek Miro
Assistant Coach Dolinar Christian
Goalie Coach Sakac Marcel
Psychologist Tscherntschitz Simone
Physiotherapist Moik Ewald
Equipment Manager Dillinger Herbert